TimeTable

Private Tuition: Contact Us to Book

Eisteddfod Training: Contact Us to Book (Solo, Duo, Trio, Groups)

Result

Day Time Class Level Duration Teacher Location
Monday 7:00 PM Tap Tap - (14 Years under) 60 mins Rowan Scully Killara
Monday 3:45 PM Classical Ballet (rad) Grade 2 Ballet 45 mins Lynda Atkinson (principal) Killara
Monday 4:30 PM Classical Ballet (rad) Grade 3 Ballet 60 mins Lynda Atkinson (principal) Killara
Monday 5:30 PM Classical Ballet (rad) Grade 5 Ballet 60 mins Lynda Atkinson (principal) Killara
Monday 6:00 PM Lyrical, Contemporary Lyrical / Contemporary (open age) 60 mins Chris Favalaro Gordon
Monday 6:30 PM Classical Ballet (rad) Pointe Class 30 mins Lynda Atkinson (principal) Killara
Monday 8:00 PM Private Tuition Private 30 mins Rowan Scully Killara
Monday 8:30 PM Private Tuition Private 30 mins Rowan Scully Killara
Monday 4:00 PM Acro Dance Acro Dance (Under 11) 60 mins Chris Favalaro Gordon
Monday 5:00 PM Acro Dance Acro Dance (Over 11) 60 mins Chris Favalaro Gordon
Tuesday 6:15 PM Classical Ballet (rad) Intermediate Ballet 60 mins Lynda Atkinson (principal) Killara
Tuesday 7:15 PM Classical Ballet (rad) Pointe Class 45 mins Lynda Atkinson (principal) Killara
Tuesday 8:00 PM Classical Ballet (rad) Intermediate Foundation 60 mins Lynda Atkinson (principal) Killara
Tuesday 4:30 PM Private Tuition Private 30 mins Lynda Atkinson (principal) Killara
Tuesday 5:00 PM Private Tuition Private 45 mins Lynda Atkinson (principal) Killara
Tuesday 5:45 PM Private Tuition Private 30 mins Lynda Atkinson (principal) Killara
Tuesday 3:15 PM Classical Ballet (rad) Primary Ballet 45 mins Lynda Atkinson (principal) North Turramurra
Wednesday 3:50 PM Contemporary Contemporary - Junior (Under 12) 60 mins Danielle Evrat, Chris Favalaro Gordon
Wednesday 4:50 PM Contemporary Contemporary - Intermediate (Under 15) 60 mins Danielle Evrat, Chris Favalaro Gordon
Wednesday 6:30 PM Jazz Jazz - Advanced 60 mins Danielle Evrat, Chris Favalaro Gordon
Wednesday 7:30 PM Contemporary Contemporary - Advanced 60 mins Danielle Evrat, Chris Favalaro Gordon
Wednesday 3:30 PM Jazz, Hip Hop Jazz/Hip Hop - Under 12 60 mins Tegan Jeffrey-ruston, Chanel Cheung Lindfield East (new Location)
Wednesday 4:30 PM Hip Hop, Jazz Under 15 yrs 60 mins Tegan Jeffrey-ruston, Chanel Cheung Lindfield East (new Location)
Wednesday 10:00 AM Private Tuition Private 60 mins Lynda Atkinson (principal) Killara
Wednesday 5:30 PM Lyrical, Contemporary Lyrical / Contemporary (Under 15) 60 mins Tegan Jeffrey-ruston, Chanel Cheung Lindfield East (new Location)
Wednesday 11:00 AM Rad Silver Swans Adult Ballet Silver Swans Adult Ballet 60 mins Lynda Atkinson (principal) Killara
Wednesday 4:30 PM Classical Ballet (rad) Primary / Grade 1 Ballet 60 mins Natasha Chandler Lindfield
Wednesday 5:30 PM Classical Ballet (rad) Grade 2 Ballet 60 mins Natasha Chandler Lindfield
Wednesday 3:15 PM Classical Ballet (rad) Grade 1 Ballet 45 mins Alex Ross Pymble
Wednesday 4:00 PM Jazz Under 9 yrs 45 mins Alex Ross Pymble
Wednesday 8:45 AM Classical Ballet (rad) Solo Seal Ballet 60 mins Lynda Atkinson (principal) Killara
Wednesday 6:00 PM Acro Dance Acro Beginners 30 mins Chris Favalaro Gordon
Thursday 5:00 PM Hip Hop, Jazz Jazz/Hip Hop - Advanced 60 mins Louie George Killara
Thursday 4:15 PM Hip Hop, Jazz Jazz/Hip Hop - Under 14 60 mins Katie Conn North Turramurra 2
Thursday 4:00 PM Hip Hop, Jazz Intermediate Jazz 60 mins Louie George Killara
Thursday 3:20 PM Classical Ballet (rad) Grade 2 Ballet 45 mins Alex Ross North Turramurra 2
Thursday 7:00 PM Private Tuition Private 30 mins Louie George Killara
Thursday 5:15 PM Lyrical, Contemporary Lyrical / Contemporary (Under 14) 45 mins Katie Conn North Turramurra 2
Thursday 3:15 PM Hip Hop, Jazz Jazz/Hip Hop - (Kindy, Year 1, 2) 45 mins Katie Conn North Turramurra
Thursday 7:30 PM Classical Ballet (rad) Advanced 1 Ballet 60 mins Lynda Atkinson (principal) Killara
Thursday 8:30 PM Classical Ballet (rad) Pointe Class 30 mins Lynda Atkinson (principal) Killara
Thursday 6:00 PM Musical Theatre Musical Theatre 60 mins Louie George Killara
Friday 3:15 PM Jazz, Hip Hop Jazz - (Kindy, Year 1,2,3) 45 mins Lynda Atkinson (principal) Lindfield
Friday 4:00 PM Jazz, Hip Hop Jazz/Hip Hop - Under 12 60 mins Lynda Atkinson (principal), Alex Ross Lindfield
Friday 5:00 PM Lyrical, Contemporary Lyrical / Contemporary (Under 12) 45 mins Lynda Atkinson (principal), Alex Ross Lindfield
Saturday 8:00 AM Classical Ballet (rad) Grade 5 Ballet 60 mins Lynda Atkinson (principal) Killara
Saturday 9:00 AM Tiny Tots Tiny Tots 3/4/5 Years 30 mins Lynda Atkinson (principal) Killara
Saturday 10:30 AM Classical Ballet (rad) Primary Ballet 45 mins Lynda Atkinson (principal) Killara
Saturday 9:30 AM Classical Ballet (rad) Grade 3 Ballet 60 mins Lynda Atkinson (principal) Killara
Saturday 11:15 AM Classical Ballet (rad) Advanced 1 Ballet 60 mins Lynda Atkinson (principal) Killara
Saturday 12:15 PM Private Tuition Private 30 mins Lynda Atkinson (principal) Killara
Saturday 2:45 PM Classical Ballet (rad) Intermediate Foundation 60 mins Lynda Atkinson (principal) Killara
Saturday 3:45 PM Classical Ballet (rad) Intermediate Ballet 60 mins Lynda Atkinson (principal) Killara
Saturday 4:45 PM Classical Ballet (rad) Advanced 2 Ballet (include Pointe) 75 mins Lynda Atkinson (principal) Killara
Saturday 12:45 PM Eisteddfod Training Intermediate Eisteddfod Group 60 mins Vi Lam Killara
Saturday 1:45 PM Eisteddfod Training Advanced Eisteddfod Group 60 mins Vi Lam Killara